Корзина
+7(727)317-44-37
+7
727
317-44-37
+7
727
317-44-37
+7
702
871-31-00
Whatsapp
"HIT MARKET" интернет-магазин
  Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC  SM DUPLEX 2,0mm (9/125) - 1 метр

Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 2,0mm (9/125) - 1 метр

В наличииКод: 40_007673

Цену уточняйте

Написать
Перезвоните мне
Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 2,0mm (9/125) - 1 метр В наличии
Написать
Перезвоните мне
  • +7 показать номер +7 (727) 317-44-37
  • +7 (702) 871-31-00 Whatsapp
Узнать партнерские цены
  • +7 показать номер +7 (727) 317-44-37
  • +7 (702) 871-31-00 Whatsapp
Узнать партнерские цены
  • Контакты
    • Телефон:
      +7 (727) 317-44-37
      +7 (702) 871-31-00, Whatsapp
    • Контактное лицо:
      менеджер Жансая
    • Адрес:
      ул. Чуланова, 131, Алматы, 050000, Казахстан
    • Email:
      sale@hitmarket.kz
  • Условия возврата и обмена

Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 2,0mm (9/125) – 1 метр

  • Цена: Цену уточняйте